Search

Mar 5
5:00 PM
4A #4 Valliant at  Hugo
26 5
Hugo, OK 74743, USA
Mar 7
5:00 PM
Fort Towson at  4A #4 Valliant
0 13
Valliant High School, 604 East Lucus, Valliant, OK 74764, USA
Mar 14
5:00 PM
3A #7 Clayton/Buffalo Valley at  4A #4 Valliant
5 16
Valliant High School, 604 East Lucus, Valliant, OK 74764, USA
Mar 14
7:00 PM
4A #4 Valliant at  Fort Towson
26 8
Fort Towson High School, 205 W 3rd St, Fort Towson, OK 74735, USA
Mar 15
4:15 PM
4A #4 Valliant (Washington Tourney) at  Davis
10 0
Washington Middle School, 101 Kerby Ave, Washington, OK 73093, USA
Mar 16
11:15 AM
4A #4 Valliant (Washington Tourney) at  Tecumseh
5 4
101 Kerby Ave, Washington, OK 73093, USA
Mar 16
12:45 PM
4A #4 Valliant (Washington Tourney) at  5A #5 Sulphur
9 5
101 Kerby Ave, Washington, OK 73093, USA
Mar 16
6:45 PM
4A #4 Valliant (Washington Championship) at  5A #5 Sulphur
27 4
101 Kerby Ave, Washington, OK 73093, USA
Mar 18
3:00 PM
4A #2 Silo at  4A #4 Valliant
21 6
Valliant High School, 604 East Lucus, Valliant, OK 74764, USA
Mar 18
6:00 PM
Colbert at  4A #4 Valliant
1 13
Valliant High School, 604 East Lucus, Valliant, OK 74764, USA
Mar 19
2:00 PM
2A #9 Bennington at  4A #4 Valliant
9 19
Valliant High School, 604 East Lucus, Valliant, OK 74764, USA
Mar 19
5:00 PM
2A #3 Stuart at  4A #4 Valliant
10 8
Valliant High School, 604 East Lucus, Valliant, OK 74764, USA
Mar 19
6:00 PM
A #11 Red Oak at  4A #4 Valliant
6 12
Valliant High School, 604 East Lucus, Valliant, OK 74764, USA
Mar 25
4:00 PM
Fort Towson at  4A #4 Valliant
0 13
Mar 25
5:00 PM
Smithville at  4A #4 Valliant
1 13
Mar 25
6:00 PM
Wright City at  4A #4 Valliant
1 9
Mar 26
5:30 PM
Idabel at  4A #4 Valliant
5 12
Valliant High School, 604 East Lucus, Valliant, OK 74764, USA
Mar 28
1:45 PM
4A #4 Valliant (Hartshorne Tourney) at  2A #19 Crowder
15 3
Hartshorne High School, 520 Tj Hawkins, Hartshorne, OK 74547, USA
Mar 28
4:15 PM
4A #4 Valliant (Hartshorne Tourney) at  Hartshorne
12 16
520 Tj Hawkins, Hartshorne, OK 74547, USA
Mar 29
1:00 AM
4A #4 Valliant (Hartshorne Tourney) at  2A #19 Crowder
10 0
520 Tj Hawkins, Hartshorne, OK 74547, USA
Mar 29
3:00 AM
4A #4 Valliant (Hartshorne Tourney) at  2A #12 Dewar
16 6
520 Tj Hawkins, Hartshorne, OK 74547, USA
Mar 29
5:00 AM
4A #4 Valliant (Hartshorne Tourney) at  Hartshorne
3 16
520 Tj Hawkins, Hartshorne, OK 74547, USA
Apr 1
1:00 PM
Idabel at  4A #4 Valliant
8 14
Valliant High School, 604 East Lucus, Valliant, OK 74764, USA
Apr 2
1:00 PM
4A #4 Valliant (Silo Festival) at  2A #7 Stonewall
14 4
Silo Public Schools, 122 W Bourne St, Silo, OK 74701, USA
Apr 2
4:00 PM
4A #4 Valliant (Silo Festival) at  5A #11 Kingston
8 4
Silo Public Schools, 122 W Bourne St, Silo, OK 74701, USA
Apr 8
5:00 PM
3A #1 Rattan at  4A #4 Valliant
11 2
Valliant High School, 604 East Lucus, Valliant, OK 74764, USA
Apr 11
1:00 PM
4A #4 Valliant (Caney Tourney) at  2A #7 Bennington
3 12
Caney High School, 301 N Cobb Ave, Caney, OK 74533, USA
Apr 11
4:00 PM
4A #4 Valliant (Caney Tourney) at  Stringtown
19 0
Caney High School, 301 N Cobb Ave, Caney, OK 74533, USA
Apr 12
3:00 PM
4A #4 Valliant (Caney Tourney) at  3A #2 Tushka
5 13
Tushka High School, 2661 W Boggy Depot Rd, Atoka, OK 74525, USA
Apr 12
4A #4 Valliant (Caney Tourney) at  4A #15 Hartshorne
10 9
Tushka High School, 2661 W Boggy Depot Rd, Atoka, OK 74525, USA
Apr 15
5:00 PM
Wright City at  4A #7 Valliant
11 19
Valliant High School, 604 East Lucus, Valliant, OK 74764, USA
Apr 17
12:00 PM
Antlers at  4A #7 Valliant (District Tourney)
3 20
Valliant High School, 604 East Lucus, Valliant, OK 74764, USA
Apr 17
1:00 PM
Vian at  4A #7 Valliant (District Tourney)
6 21
Valliant High School, 604 East Lucus, Valliant, OK 74764, USA
Apr 17
2:00 PM
Vian at  4A #7 Valliant (District Tourney)
10 20
604 East Lucus, Valliant, OK 74764, USA
Apr 26
2:15 PM
4A #7 Valliant (Regional Tourney) at  4A #13 Colbert
15 2
Silo Public Schools, 122 W Bourne St, Silo, OK 74701, USA
Apr 26
3:30 PM
4A #7 Valliant (Regional Tourney) at  4A #2 Silo
0 11
Silo Public Schools, 122 W Bourne St, Silo, OK 74701, USA
Apr 26
6:30 PM
4A #7 Valliant (Regional Tourney) at  4A #13 Colbert
22 12
Silo Public Schools, 122 W Bourne St, Silo, OK 74701, USA
May 6
11:30 AM
4A #7 Valliant (State Tourney) at  4A #10 Washington
17 15
FireLake Ball Fields, 18160 Rangeline, Shawnee, OK 74801, USA
May 6
4:00 PM
4A #7 Valliant (State Tourney) at  4A #1 Dale (Semifinals)
7 17
FireLake Ball Fields, 18160 Rangeline, Shawnee, OK 74801, USA